ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1.11701.11721.11741.11791.1163-0.0003-0.03%
 USD/JPY157.69157.71157.50157.76157.42+0.20+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.33401.33421.33421.33501.3333-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CHF0.82780.82800.82730.82840.8268+0.0006+0.07%
 USD/CAD1.40141.40161.40121.40241.4010+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.70250.70250.70170.70290.7010+0.0008+0.11%
 NZD/USD0.56940.56960.56810.57010.5675+0.0014+0.25%
 EUR/GBP0.83730.83740.83790.83800.8372-0.0005-0.06%