ParCompraVentaApertura
 MXN/USD0.052280.052280.05260
 EUR/USD1.08731.08761.0879
 USD/JPY110.45110.48110.19
 GBP/USD1.29381.29391.3004
 USD/CHF0.97570.97620.9757
 USD/CAD1.32911.32921.3279
 EUR/JPY120.09120.17119.86
 AUD/USD0.65680.65690.6604
 NZD/USD0.62980.62990.6319
 EUR/GBP0.84030.84070.8364
 EUR/CHF1.06111.06161.0615
 AUD/JPY72.5372.5772.77
 GBP/JPY142.88142.97143.28
 CHF/JPY113.14113.22112.84
 EUR/CAD1.44501.44591.4446
 AUD/CAD0.87270.87340.8765
 CAD/JPY83.1083.1382.96
 NZD/JPY69.5769.5969.61
 AUD/NZD1.04211.04351.0443
 GBP/AUD1.96941.97031.9688
 EUR/AUD1.65521.65611.6471
 GBP/CHF1.26231.26321.2688
 EUR/NZD1.72591.72761.7208
 AUD/CHF0.64060.64140.6444
 GBP/NZD2.05382.05452.0569
 USD/SGD1.39751.39801.3985
 USD/HKD7.79237.79257.7895
 USD/DKK6.87016.87046.8648
 GBP/CAD1.71961.71991.7268