ParCompraVentaApertura
 MXN/USD0.049190.049200.04871
 EUR/USD1.13231.13251.1310
 USD/JPY113.46113.47113.62
 GBP/USD1.28841.28871.2992
 USD/CHF1.00471.00491.0073
 USD/CAD1.32171.32191.3241
 EUR/JPY128.48128.50128.50
 AUD/USD0.72820.72850.7231
 NZD/USD0.68120.68150.6799
 EUR/GBP0.87870.87890.8704
 EUR/CHF1.13781.13811.1380
 AUD/JPY82.6582.6882.17
 GBP/JPY146.20146.24147.62
 CHF/JPY112.91112.94112.82
 EUR/CAD1.49661.49701.4976
 AUD/CAD0.96260.96290.9574
 CAD/JPY85.8385.8685.81
 NZD/JPY77.3177.3477.22
 AUD/NZD1.06881.06921.0634
 GBP/AUD1.76891.76941.7967
 EUR/AUD1.55461.55501.5640
 GBP/CHF1.29461.29511.3079
 EUR/NZD1.66191.66241.6641
 AUD/CHF0.73180.73210.7281
 GBP/NZD1.89091.89161.9112
 USD/SGD1.37441.37681.3790
 USD/HKD7.82857.83117.8313
 USD/DKK6.58656.58846.5979
 GBP/CAD1.70301.70371.7204