ParCompraVentaApertura
 MXN/USD0.052380.052420.05258
 EUR/USD1.13681.13731.1387
 USD/JPY109.76109.79109.25
 GBP/USD1.28801.28851.2872
 USD/CHF0.99550.99590.9939
 USD/CAD1.32521.32561.3259
 EUR/JPY124.78124.86124.78
 AUD/USD0.71670.71690.7192
 NZD/USD0.67410.67450.6762
 EUR/GBP0.88230.88300.8823
 EUR/CHF1.13171.13261.1328
 AUD/JPY78.6678.7178.56
 GBP/JPY141.37141.46141.28
 CHF/JPY110.21110.29109.85
 EUR/CAD1.50651.50761.5071
 AUD/CAD0.94980.95030.9503
 CAD/JPY82.8082.8582.76
 NZD/JPY73.9974.0573.86
 AUD/NZD1.06261.06351.0630
 GBP/AUD1.79661.79781.7955
 EUR/AUD1.58571.58691.5857
 GBP/CHF1.28221.28321.2814
 EUR/NZD1.68541.68711.6854
 AUD/CHF0.71350.71400.7147
 GBP/NZD1.90961.91141.9084
 USD/SGD1.35841.35891.3557
 USD/HKD7.84327.84357.8427
 USD/DKK6.56896.56996.5538
 GBP/CAD1.70691.70801.7064