ParCompraVentaĂšltimoApertura
 USD/MXN18.611918.620518.616218.6029
 EUR/USD1.22521.22531.22521.2267
 USD/JPY110.70110.71110.70110.54
 GBP/USD1.39011.39031.39021.3891
 USD/CHF0.96050.96080.96070.9617
 USD/CAD1.24591.24611.24601.2477
 EUR/JPY135.63135.65135.64135.61
 AUD/USD0.80140.80160.80150.8001
 NZD/USD0.73060.73100.73080.7279
 EUR/GBP0.88130.88140.88130.8831
 EUR/CHF1.17691.17721.17701.1795
 AUD/JPY88.7288.7488.7388.43
 GBP/JPY153.88153.91153.89153.55
 CHF/JPY115.22115.25115.23114.94
 EUR/CAD1.52661.52691.52671.5305
 AUD/CAD0.99860.99870.99870.9980
 CAD/JPY88.8388.8688.8488.61
 NZD/JPY80.8880.9380.9180.50
 AUD/NZD1.09671.09681.09681.0983
 GBP/AUD1.73431.73461.73441.7365
 EUR/AUD1.52851.52891.52871.5335
 GBP/CHF1.33531.33571.33551.3355
 EUR/NZD1.67651.67661.67661.6845
 AUD/CHF0.76990.77000.77000.7691
 GBP/NZD1.90191.90261.90221.9068
 USD/SGD1.31831.32061.31951.3197
 USD/HKD7.81637.81897.81767.8172
 USD/DKK6.07506.07706.07606.0690
 GBP/CAD1.73211.73221.73211.7329