ParCompraVentaĂšltimoApertura
 USD/MXN17.717617.733117.725317.5911
 EUR/USD1.16771.16781.16771.1735
 USD/JPY111.23111.25111.24111.17
 GBP/USD1.30621.30641.30631.3117
 USD/CHF0.96500.96510.96500.9508
 USD/CAD1.25541.25561.25551.2445
 EUR/JPY129.88129.91129.89130.46
 AUD/USD0.79670.79680.79670.8005
 NZD/USD0.74870.74880.74880.7520
 EUR/GBP0.89380.89400.89390.8945
 EUR/CHF1.12671.12701.12691.1161
 AUD/JPY88.6188.6488.6289.00
 GBP/JPY145.29145.33145.31145.81
 CHF/JPY115.26115.29115.28116.91
 EUR/CAD1.46591.46621.46611.4602
 AUD/CAD1.00011.00051.00030.9962
 CAD/JPY88.5888.6288.6089.34
 NZD/JPY83.2683.3183.2883.59
 AUD/NZD1.06381.06431.06401.0646
 GBP/AUD1.63941.63971.63951.6391
 EUR/AUD1.46551.46571.46561.4657
 GBP/CHF1.26061.26071.26071.2470
 EUR/NZD1.55921.56001.55961.5607
 AUD/CHF0.76890.76890.76890.7612
 GBP/NZD1.74431.74521.74481.7452
 USD/SGD1.35791.36021.35911.3574
 USD/HKD7.80817.81067.80947.8092
 USD/DKK6.36586.37086.36836.3372
 GBP/CAD1.63981.64041.64011.6328