ParCompraVentaĂšltimoApertura
 USD/MXN18.435218.443518.439318.4517
 EUR/USD1.23221.23241.23231.2346
 USD/JPY107.58107.59107.59107.36
 GBP/USD1.40571.40591.40581.4087
 USD/CHF0.97250.97260.97260.9712
 USD/CAD1.26691.26711.26701.2671
 EUR/JPY132.56132.59132.57132.55
 AUD/USD0.77060.77060.77060.7729
 NZD/USD0.72280.72310.72290.7271
 EUR/GBP0.87650.87670.87660.8764
 EUR/CHF1.19831.19861.19851.1992
 AUD/JPY82.9082.9282.9182.98
 GBP/JPY151.23151.26151.25151.26
 CHF/JPY110.61110.62110.62110.53
 EUR/CAD1.56111.56141.56121.5644
 AUD/CAD0.97630.97630.97630.9794
 CAD/JPY84.9084.9384.9284.73
 NZD/JPY77.7877.7977.7878.06
 AUD/NZD1.06591.06601.06591.0629
 GBP/AUD1.82421.82431.82431.8223
 EUR/AUD1.59901.59911.59911.5972
 GBP/CHF1.36701.36751.36721.3683
 EUR/NZD1.70421.70481.70451.6979
 AUD/CHF0.74930.74960.74940.7507
 GBP/NZD1.94411.94491.94451.9375
 USD/SGD1.31201.31421.31311.3116
 USD/HKD7.84487.84747.84617.8480
 USD/DKK6.04276.04466.04366.0330
 GBP/CAD1.78101.78111.78111.7851