ParCompraVentaĂšltimoApertura
 USD/MXN18.483818.493718.488718.5039
 EUR/USD1.12151.12161.12161.1210
 USD/JPY111.30111.31111.31111.83
 GBP/USD1.28841.28851.28851.2942
 USD/CHF0.97210.97210.97210.9725
 USD/CAD1.34571.34601.34581.3484
 EUR/JPY124.83124.86124.84125.35
 AUD/USD0.74400.74420.74410.7455
 NZD/USD0.70410.70430.70420.7023
 EUR/GBP0.87050.87070.87060.8661
 EUR/CHF1.09011.09041.09031.0903
 AUD/JPY82.8182.8382.8283.36
 GBP/JPY143.39143.43143.41144.74
 CHF/JPY114.49114.50114.50114.99
 EUR/CAD1.50921.50951.50931.5116
 AUD/CAD1.00121.00151.00131.0051
 CAD/JPY82.7082.7382.7282.94
 NZD/JPY78.3778.3878.3878.53
 AUD/NZD1.05651.05661.05661.0614
 GBP/AUD1.73151.73181.73171.7361
 EUR/AUD1.50711.50761.50741.5039
 GBP/CHF1.25221.25261.25241.2584
 EUR/NZD1.59251.59301.59281.5963
 AUD/CHF0.72310.72340.72320.7250
 GBP/NZD1.82931.83001.82961.8428
 USD/SGD1.38311.38541.38421.3867
 USD/HKD7.79227.79487.79357.7918
 USD/DKK6.63376.63576.63476.6380
 GBP/CAD1.73361.73411.73381.7451