ParCompraVentaĂšltimoApertura
 USD/MXN20.011620.026720.019220.3251
 EUR/USD1.16541.16551.16541.1603
 USD/JPY109.96109.98109.97109.99
 GBP/USD1.32631.32651.32641.3241
 USD/CHF0.98780.98800.98790.9919
 USD/CAD1.32671.32691.32681.3315
 EUR/JPY128.16128.17128.16127.63
 AUD/USD0.74450.74470.74460.7378
 NZD/USD0.69080.69100.69090.6868
 EUR/GBP0.87870.87880.87880.8763
 EUR/CHF1.15161.15181.15171.1509
 AUD/JPY81.8281.8681.8481.15
 GBP/JPY145.85145.87145.86145.62
 CHF/JPY111.30111.35111.32110.86
 EUR/CAD1.54571.54641.54611.5449
 AUD/CAD0.98680.98700.98690.9824
 CAD/JPY82.8882.9382.9182.62
 NZD/JPY75.9776.0276.0075.55
 AUD/NZD1.07611.07681.07641.0744
 GBP/AUD1.78151.78321.78241.7941
 EUR/AUD1.56541.56601.56571.5727
 GBP/CHF1.31031.31091.31061.3135
 EUR/NZD1.68541.68661.68601.6895
 AUD/CHF0.73500.73530.73510.7319
 GBP/NZD1.91861.92111.91991.9269
 USD/SGD1.35711.35961.35831.3582
 USD/HKD7.84357.84917.84637.8460
 USD/DKK6.39356.40106.39726.4226
 GBP/CAD1.75891.76081.75981.7623