ParCompraVentaĂšltimoApertura
 USD/MXN18.985419.000918.993118.9939
 EUR/USD1.17351.17361.17361.1733
 USD/JPY112.57112.59112.58112.62
 GBP/USD1.32361.32381.32371.3234
 USD/CHF0.99330.99360.99340.9935
 USD/CAD1.28111.28121.28111.2820
 EUR/JPY132.11132.14132.12132.13
 AUD/USD0.75470.75490.75480.7550
 NZD/USD0.68090.68100.68090.6808
 EUR/GBP0.88640.88660.88650.8865
 EUR/CHF1.16571.16601.16581.1658
 AUD/JPY84.9684.9984.9785.03
 GBP/JPY149.00149.04149.02149.04
 CHF/JPY113.32113.33113.32113.36
 EUR/CAD1.50331.50341.50341.5042
 AUD/CAD0.96680.96690.96680.9679
 CAD/JPY87.8687.9087.8887.85
 NZD/JPY76.6676.6776.6676.68
 AUD/NZD1.10821.10871.10841.1088
 GBP/AUD1.75371.75391.75381.7530
 EUR/AUD1.55461.55511.55491.5541
 GBP/CHF1.31501.31521.31511.3146
 EUR/NZD1.72301.72381.72341.7232
 AUD/CHF0.74970.74990.74980.7501
 GBP/NZD1.94361.94451.94401.9436
 USD/SGD1.35621.35851.35741.3570
 USD/HKD7.80987.81247.81117.8110
 USD/DKK6.33876.34376.34126.3428
 GBP/CAD1.69541.69611.69571.6967