ParCompraVentaĂšltimoApertura
 USD/MXN19.021719.037219.029419.0279
 EUR/USD1.08131.08141.08141.0814
 USD/JPY111.06111.10111.08111.16
 GBP/USD1.24531.24571.24551.2447
 USD/CHF0.99210.99230.99220.9926
 USD/CAD1.33751.33801.33771.3384
 EUR/JPY120.11120.15120.13120.16
 AUD/USD0.76320.76360.76340.7633
 NZD/USD0.70110.70150.70130.7015
 EUR/GBP0.86810.86850.86830.8683
 EUR/CHF1.07281.07301.07291.0731
 AUD/JPY84.7884.8284.8084.85
 GBP/JPY138.31138.39138.35138.34
 CHF/JPY111.94112.00111.97111.98
 EUR/CAD1.44641.44701.44671.4472
 AUD/CAD1.02071.02161.02121.0217
 CAD/JPY83.0283.0783.0483.06
 NZD/JPY77.8877.9377.9177.97
 AUD/NZD1.08821.08871.08841.0881
 GBP/AUD1.63121.63191.63151.6308
 EUR/AUD1.41641.41681.41661.4165
 GBP/CHF1.23551.23571.23561.2356
 EUR/NZD1.54161.54231.54191.5417
 AUD/CHF0.75700.75760.75730.7576
 GBP/NZD1.77531.77671.77601.7744
 USD/SGD1.39611.39891.39751.3981
 USD/HKD7.76667.76977.76827.7683
 USD/DKK6.87736.88236.87986.8803
 GBP/CAD1.66561.66691.66631.6661