ParCompraVentaĂšltimoApertura
 USD/MXN17.974817.981617.978217.9265
 EUR/USD1.17871.17881.17871.1848
 USD/JPY112.00112.02112.01111.72
 GBP/USD1.34201.34231.34221.3466
 USD/CHF0.97170.97190.97180.9665
 USD/CAD1.23761.23791.23781.2369
 EUR/JPY132.02132.02132.02132.36
 AUD/USD0.78890.78910.78900.7937
 NZD/USD0.72010.72020.72010.7274
 EUR/GBP0.87810.87830.87820.8798
 EUR/CHF1.14521.14551.14541.1452
 AUD/JPY88.3488.3788.3688.67
 GBP/JPY150.31150.35150.33150.46
 CHF/JPY115.24115.27115.25115.59
 EUR/CAD1.45901.45911.45901.4655
 AUD/CAD0.97640.97670.97660.9818
 CAD/JPY90.4890.5190.5090.32
 NZD/JPY80.6380.6880.6681.16
 AUD/NZD1.09531.09571.09551.0924
 GBP/AUD1.70101.70131.70121.6967
 EUR/AUD1.49391.49421.49411.4928
 GBP/CHF1.30411.30451.30431.3013
 EUR/NZD1.63661.63681.63671.6307
 AUD/CHF0.76660.76690.76680.7671
 GBP/NZD1.86331.86391.86361.8535
 USD/SGD1.35381.35611.35501.3509
 USD/HKD7.81067.81327.81197.8140
 USD/DKK6.31136.31336.31236.2795
 GBP/CAD1.66121.66171.66141.6658