ParCompraVentaĂšltimoApertura
 USD/MXN18.874118.889618.881918.8598
 EUR/USD1.09461.09471.09471.0934
 USD/JPY111.34111.36111.35111.09
 GBP/USD1.28311.28341.28331.2841
 USD/CHF0.99230.99250.99240.9942
 USD/CAD1.35631.35631.35631.3573
 EUR/JPY121.87121.90121.89121.42
 AUD/USD0.75200.75210.75200.7536
 NZD/USD0.69230.69250.69240.6956
 EUR/GBP0.85300.85300.85300.8511
 EUR/CHF1.08621.08631.08631.0862
 AUD/JPY83.7383.7583.7483.72
 GBP/JPY142.89142.90142.89142.65
 CHF/JPY112.19112.22112.20111.81
 EUR/CAD1.48451.48491.48471.4828
 AUD/CAD1.02001.02011.02001.0227
 CAD/JPY82.0882.1182.0981.85
 NZD/JPY77.0777.1277.0977.22
 AUD/NZD1.08611.08631.08621.0840
 GBP/AUD1.70611.70661.70641.7040
 EUR/AUD1.45531.45581.45561.4499
 GBP/CHF1.27341.27361.27351.2772
 EUR/NZD1.58051.58141.58101.5721
 AUD/CHF0.74630.74640.74630.7488
 GBP/NZD1.85311.85391.85351.8475
 USD/SGD1.39141.39361.39251.3940
 USD/HKD7.78107.78367.78237.7793
 USD/DKK6.79486.79986.79736.8106
 GBP/CAD1.74041.74051.74051.7426