ParCompraVenta% var.
 EUR/MXN23.317423.3455-1.08%
 MXN/CAD0.066320.06633+1.21%
 MXN/EUR0.042880.04290+1.17%
 MXN/USD0.049990.05001+1.63%
 USD/MXN20.011620.0267-1.50%
 EUR/USD1.16541.1655+0.44%