ParCompraVenta% var.
 EUR/MXN22.868622.8920-0.85%
 MXN/CAD0.066140.06615+0.60%
 MXN/EUR0.043690.04371+0.82%
 MXN/USD0.049400.04943+0.38%
 USD/MXN20.230020.2450-0.38%
 EUR/USD1.13051.1307-0.48%