ParCompraVenta% var.
 EUR/MXN22.113122.1409-0.22%
 MXN/CAD0.068580.06859+0.06%
 MXN/EUR0.045180.04519+0.18%
 MXN/USD0.053090.05313-0.02%
 USD/MXN18.816018.8310-0.04%
 EUR/USD1.17491.1750-0.24%