ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1.17481.17491.17721.17761.1744-0.0022-0.19%
 USD/JPY111.09111.09110.89111.10110.82+0.32+0.29%
 GBP/USD1.34331.34351.34641.34831.3427-0.0036-0.27%
 USD/CHF0.99950.99970.99710.99980.9971+0.0018+0.18%
 USD/CAD1.28731.28741.28751.28911.2866-0.0011-0.09%
 AUD/USD0.75230.75260.75230.75340.7511+0.0014+0.19%
 NZD/USD0.68990.69020.69190.69330.6892-0.0014-0.20%
 EUR/GBP0.87450.87470.87420.87480.8726+0.0007+0.08%