ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1.17411.17421.17281.17501.1724+0.0021+0.18%
 USD/JPY110.88110.89111.39111.51110.75-0.59-0.53%
 GBP/USD1.31481.31511.31251.31571.2995+0.0020+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.99060.99080.99210.99390.9901-0.0018-0.18%
 USD/CAD1.31291.31321.31341.31421.3115-0.0014-0.11%
 AUD/USD0.74270.74280.74200.74380.7417+0.0009+0.12%
 NZD/USD0.68170.68200.67950.68250.6794+0.0010+0.15%
 EUR/GBP0.89290.89310.89360.89380.8927+0.0004+0.04%