ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1.13431.13441.13101.13511.1307+0.0033+0.29%
 USD/JPY113.46113.47113.62113.67113.43-0.15-0.13%
 GBP/USD1.29731.29741.29921.30301.2961-0.0018-0.14%
 USD/CHF1.00441.00441.00731.00751.0042-0.0029-0.29%
 USD/CAD1.32201.32201.32411.32491.3218-0.0021-0.16%
 AUD/USD0.72930.72930.72310.72980.7188+0.0062+0.86%
 NZD/USD0.68170.68180.67990.68230.6756+0.0018+0.26%
 EUR/GBP0.87430.87440.87040.87440.8699+0.0039+0.45%