ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1.13511.13531.14101.14331.1350-0.0058-0.51%
 USD/JPY110.91110.93110.70111.15110.60+0.22+0.20%
 GBP/USD1.27351.27371.27701.28271.2733-0.0034-0.27%
 USD/CHF0.99310.99320.99330.99450.9901-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.31041.31061.31351.31361.3071-0.0030-0.23%
 AUD/USD0.72420.72440.72700.72830.7237-0.0027-0.37%
 NZD/USD0.65860.65890.65790.66100.6571+0.0008+0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.89120.89140.89370.89450.8897-0.0024-0.27%