ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1.23211.23231.23461.24001.2321-0.0024-0.19%
 USD/JPY107.58107.59107.36107.73107.00+0.23+0.21%
 GBP/USD1.40561.40581.40871.40911.4036-0.0030-0.21%
 USD/CHF0.97250.97270.97120.97280.9707+0.0014+0.14%
 USD/CAD1.26691.26711.26711.26791.2656-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.77070.77070.77290.77320.7700-0.0022-0.28%
 NZD/USD0.72280.72310.72710.72720.7225-0.0042-0.58%
 EUR/GBP0.87650.87670.87640.87910.8761+0.0002+0.02%