ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1.22531.22531.22671.22961.2214+0.0030+0.25%
 USD/JPY110.69110.71110.54110.91110.530.000.00%
 GBP/USD1.39011.39021.38911.39161.3857+0.0043+0.31%
 USD/CHF0.96060.96070.96170.96360.9593-0.0019-0.20%
 USD/CAD1.24641.24661.24771.24971.2461-0.0029-0.23%
 AUD/USD0.80120.80120.80010.80180.7979+0.0014+0.17%
 NZD/USD0.73040.73050.72790.73100.7268+0.0033+0.45%
 EUR/GBP0.88130.88150.88310.88340.8805-0.0013-0.15%