ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1.13681.13731.13871.14121.1352-0.0024-0.21%
 USD/JPY109.76109.79109.25109.90109.06+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.28801.28851.28721.29951.2857+0.0009+0.07%
 USD/CHF0.99550.99590.99390.99600.9932+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.32521.32561.32591.32851.3233-0.0003-0.02%
 AUD/USD0.71670.71690.71920.72140.7162+0.0001+0.01%
 NZD/USD0.67410.67450.67620.67810.6737+0.0002+0.03%
 EUR/GBP0.88230.88300.88230.88410.8765+0.0003+0.04%