ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1.15881.15901.15801.15921.1580+0.0009+0.08%
 USD/JPY111.92111.93111.78111.94111.73+0.15+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.31571.31571.31531.31711.3142+0.0004+0.03%
 USD/CHF0.98690.98710.98780.98800.9866-0.0008-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.29801.29831.29921.29951.2981-0.0010-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.71380.71380.71300.71440.7129+0.0008+0.11%
 NZD/USD0.65750.65780.65500.65950.6544+0.0027+0.41%
 EUR/GBP0.88070.88100.88030.88260.8796+0.0006+0.07%